番組表

  • 新番組
  • 最終回
  • 放送休止
  • ▲ 字幕あり(スカパーCh.333)
5月16日 5月17日 5月18日 5月19日 5月20日 5月21日 5月22日
6:00 X (20)(21) Kanon (9)(10) 百花繚乱 サムライガールズ (7)(8) ひだまりスケッチ 特別編(1)(2) フルメタル・パニック! (15)(16) 薄桜鬼 (1)(2) みなみけ おかえり (1)(2) 6:00
6:30 6:30
7:00 ケロロ軍曹 (350) ケロロ軍曹 (351) ケロロ軍曹 (352) ケロロ軍曹 (353) ケロロ軍曹 (354) 正義を愛する者 月光仮面 (15)(16) Cosmic Baton Girl コメットさん☆ (27) 7:00
7:30 ToHeart2 (6) ToHeart2 (7) ToHeart2 (8) ToHeart2 (9) ToHeart2 (10) プリティーリズム・オーロラドリーム (6) 7:30
8:00 BLEACH (320) スカイガールズ (17) 成恵の世界 (4) 美鳥の日々 (10) アニメ女子部「世界一初恋」 (6) それゆけ!宇宙戦艦ヤマモト・ヨーコ (16) ダンボール戦機 (7) 8:00
8:30 俺たちに翼はない (7) 銀魂’ (206) サラダ十勇士トマトマン (35) らいむいろ流奇譚X (4) FAIRY TAIL (78) 戦国乙女~桃色パラドックス~ (7) メタルファイト ベイブレード4D (107) 8:30
9:00 星空へ架かる橋 (6) NARUTO-ナルト-疾風伝 (430) SKET DANCE (6) おじゃまんが山田くん (15) アニメ女子部「ヒートガイジェイ」 (8) D.C.II~ダ・カーポII~ (7) たまごっち! (78) 9:00
9:30 ロザリオとバンパイア (10) アニメTV (190) 毎日かあさん (97) まりあ†ほりっく あらいぶ (6) アニメ女子部「幻想魔伝 最遊記」 (12) 魔法少女まどか☆マギカ (8) イナズマイレブンGO (2) 9:30
10:00 ゼロの使い魔~三美姫の輪舞~ (5)(6) えむえむっ! (9)(10) 瓶詰妖精 (4) もっと ToLOVEる-とらぶる- (11)(12) フルメタル・パニック!The Second Raid (13) FAIRY TAIL (9)(10) SAY! YOU! SAY! ME! (7) 10:00
10:15 30歳の保健体育 (6) 10:15
10:30 そらのおとしものf (2) シュタインズ・ゲート (2) Rio -Rainbow Gate!- (8) 10:30
11:00 神のみぞ知るセカイII (5) GOSICK―ゴシック― (13) Dororon えん魔くん メ~ラめら (6) 灼眼のシャナII (7) よんでますよ、アザゼルさん。 (6) 伝説の勇者の伝説 (15) あにゃまる探偵キルミンずぅ (27)(28) 11:00
11:15 変ゼミ (6) 11:15
11:30 アスタロッテのおもちゃ! (4) 聖痕のクェイサーII (5) ひだまりスケッチ×365 (11) カードファイト!! ヴァンガード (16) そふてにっ (6) 伝説の勇者の伝説 総集編 11:30
12:00 X (20)(21) Kanon (9)(10) 百花繚乱 サムライガールズ (7)(8) ひだまりスケッチ 特別編(1)(2) フルメタル・パニック! (15)(16) 薄桜鬼 (1)(2) みなみけ おかえり (1)(2) 12:00
12:30 12:30
13:00 Pandora Hearts (22) Pandora Hearts (23) Pandora Hearts (24) Pandora Hearts (25) キノの旅 -the Beautiful World- (1) あにゃまる探偵キルミンずぅ (25)(26) 正義を愛する者 月光仮面 (15)(16) 13:00
13:30 FORTUNE ARTERIAL 赤い約束 (8) FORTUNE ARTERIAL 赤い約束 (9) FORTUNE ARTERIAL 赤い約束 (10) FORTUNE ARTERIAL 赤い約束 (11) FORTUNE ARTERIAL 赤い約束 (12) 13:30
14:00 美鳥の日々 (9) アニメ女子部「世界一初恋」 (5) それゆけ!宇宙戦艦ヤマモト・ヨーコ (15) BLEACH (320) スカイガールズ (17) Cosmic Baton Girl コメットさん☆ (26) 成恵の世界 (4) 14:00
14:30 らいむいろ流奇譚X (3) FAIRY TAIL (77) 戦国乙女~桃色パラドックス~ (6) 俺たちに翼はない (7) 銀魂’ (206) プリティーリズム・オーロラドリーム (5) サラダ十勇士トマトマン (35) 14:30
15:00 おじゃまんが山田くん (14) アニメ女子部「ヒートガイジェイ」 (7) D.C.II~ダ・カーポII~ (6) 星空へ架かる橋 (6) NARUTO-ナルト-疾風伝 (389) ダンボール戦機 (6) SKET DANCE (6) 15:00
15:30 まりあ†ほりっく あらいぶ (5) アニメ女子部「幻想魔伝 最遊記」 (11) 魔法少女まどか☆マギカ (7) ロザリオとバンパイア (10) 家庭教師ヒットマンREBORN! (180) メタルファイト ベイブレード4D (106) 毎日かあさん (97) 15:30
16:00 もっと ToLOVEる-とらぶる- (9)(10) フルメタル・パニック!The Second Raid (12) FAIRY TAIL (7)(8) ゼロの使い魔~三美姫の輪舞~ (5)(6) えむえむっ! (9)(10) たまごっち! (77) 瓶詰妖精 (4) 16:00
16:15 30歳の保健体育 (6) 16:15
16:30 シュタインズ・ゲート (2) イナズマイレブンGO (1) そらのおとしものf (2) 16:30
17:00 灼眼のシャナII (6) よんでますよ、アザゼルさん。 (6) 伝説の勇者の伝説 (13)(14) 神のみぞ知るセカイII (5) GOSICK―ゴシック― (13) SAY! YOU! SAY! ME! (6) Dororon えん魔くん メ~ラめら (6) 17:00
17:15 変ゼミ (6) 17:15
17:30 カードファイト!! ヴァンガード (15) そふてにっ (6) アスタロッテのおもちゃ! (4) 聖痕のクェイサーII (5) Rio -Rainbow Gate!- (7) ひだまりスケッチ×365 (11) 17:30
18:00 X (20)(21) Kanon (9)(10) 百花繚乱 サムライガールズ (7)(8) ひだまりスケッチ 特別編(1)(2) フルメタル・パニック! (15)(16) 薄桜鬼 (1)(2) みなみけ おかえり (1)(2) 18:00
18:30 18:30
19:00 ケロロ軍曹 (350) ケロロ軍曹 (351) ケロロ軍曹 (352) ケロロ軍曹 (353) ケロロ軍曹 (354) らいむいろ戦奇譚 南国夢浪漫 (2) Cosmic Baton Girl コメットさん☆ (27) 19:00
19:30 ToHeart2 (6) ToHeart2 (7) ToHeart2 (8) ToHeart2 (9) ToHeart2 (10) OVA それゆけ!宇宙戦艦ヤマモト・ヨーコ II (1-3) プリティーリズム・オーロラドリーム (6) 19:30
20:00 BLEACH (320) スカイガールズ (17) 成恵の世界 (4) 美鳥の日々 (10) アニメ女子部「世界一初恋」 (6) ダンボール戦機 (7) 20:00
20:30 俺たちに翼はない (7) 銀魂’ (206) サラダ十勇士トマトマン (35) らいむいろ流奇譚X (4) FAIRY TAIL (78) メタルファイト ベイブレード4D (107) 20:30
21:00 星空へ架かる橋 (6) NARUTO-ナルト-疾風伝 (430) SKET DANCE (6) おじゃまんが山田くん (15) アニメ女子部「ヒートガイジェイ」 (8) promo-X (54) たまごっち! (78) 21:00
21:30 ロザリオとバンパイア (10) 金田朋子と保村真のエアラジオに毛が生えた?! (175) 毎日かあさん (97) まりあ†ほりっく あらいぶ (6) アニメ女子部「幻想魔伝 最遊記」 (12) アニメTV (190) イナズマイレブンGO (2) 21:30
22:00 ゼロの使い魔~三美姫の輪舞~ (5)(6) えむえむっ! (9)(10) 瓶詰妖精 (4) もっと ToLOVEる-とらぶる- (11)(12) フルメタル・パニック!The Second Raid (13) それゆけ!宇宙戦艦ヤマモト・ヨーコ (16) Club AT-X (216) 22:00
22:15 30歳の保健体育 (6) 22:15
22:30 そらのおとしものf (2) シュタインズ・ゲート (3) 戦国乙女~桃色パラドックス~ (7) 東京エンカウント (10) 22:30
23:00 神のみぞ知るセカイII (5) GOSICK―ゴシック― (13) Dororon えん魔くん メ~ラめら (6) 灼眼のシャナII (7) よんでますよ、アザゼルさん。 (7) D.C.II~ダ・カーポII~ (7) SAY! YOU! SAY! ME! (7) 23:00
23:15 変ゼミ (7) 23:15
23:30 アスタロッテのおもちゃ! (4) 聖痕のクェイサーII (5) ひだまりスケッチ×365 (11) カードファイト!! ヴァンガード (16) そふてにっ (7) 魔法少女まどか☆マギカ (8) Rio -Rainbow Gate!- (8) 23:30
24:00 X (20)(21) Kanon (9)(10) 百花繚乱 サムライガールズ (7)(8) ひだまりスケッチ 特別編(1)(2) フルメタル・パニック! (15)(16) 薄桜鬼 (1)(2) みなみけ おかえり (1)(2) 24:00
24:30 24:30
25:00 Pandora Hearts (22) Pandora Hearts (23) Pandora Hearts (24) Pandora Hearts (25) キノの旅 -the Beautiful World- (1) Club AT-X (216) 最遊記RELOAD-burial- (1) 25:00
25:30 FORTUNE ARTERIAL 赤い約束 (8) FORTUNE ARTERIAL 赤い約束 (9) FORTUNE ARTERIAL 赤い約束 (10) FORTUNE ARTERIAL 赤い約束 (11) FORTUNE ARTERIAL 赤い約束 (12) 東京エンカウント (10) 25:30
26:00 美鳥の日々 (9) アニメ女子部「世界一初恋」 (5) それゆけ!宇宙戦艦ヤマモト・ヨーコ (15) BLEACH (320) スカイガールズ (17) 成恵の世界 (4) テイルズ オブ シンフォニア THE ANIMATION テセアラ編 (1)(2) 26:00
26:30 らいむいろ流奇譚X (3) FAIRY TAIL (77) 戦国乙女~桃色パラドックス~ (6) 俺たちに翼はない (7) 銀魂’ (206) サラダ十勇士トマトマン (35) 26:30
27:00 おじゃまんが山田くん (14) アニメ女子部「ヒートガイジェイ」 (7) D.C.II~ダ・カーポII~ (6) 星空へ架かる橋 (6) NARUTO-ナルト-疾風伝 (389) SKET DANCE (6) 27:00
27:30 まりあ†ほりっく あらいぶ (5) アニメ女子部「幻想魔伝 最遊記」 (11) 魔法少女まどか☆マギカ (7) ロザリオとバンパイア (10) 家庭教師ヒットマンREBORN! (180) 毎日かあさん (97) 金田朋子と保村真のエアラジオに毛が生えた?! (175) 27:30
28:00 もっと ToLOVEる-とらぶる- (9)(10) フルメタル・パニック!The Second Raid (12) FAIRY TAIL (7)(8) ゼロの使い魔~三美姫の輪舞~ (5)(6) えむえむっ! (9)(10) 瓶詰妖精 (4) あにゃまる探偵キルミンずぅ (27)(28) 28:00
28:15 30歳の保健体育 (6) 28:15
28:30 シュタインズ・ゲート (2) そらのおとしものf (2) 28:30
29:00 灼眼のシャナII (6) よんでますよ、アザゼルさん。 (6) 伝説の勇者の伝説 (13)(14) 神のみぞ知るセカイII (5) GOSICK―ゴシック― (13) Dororon えん魔くん メ~ラめら (6) 正義を愛する者 月光仮面 (15)(16) 29:00
29:15 変ゼミ (6) 29:15
29:30 カードファイト!! ヴァンガード (15) そふてにっ (6) アスタロッテのおもちゃ! (4) 聖痕のクェイサーII (5) ひだまりスケッチ×365 (11) 29:30
  • 新番組
  • 最終回
  • 放送休止
  • ▲ 字幕あり(スカパーCh.333)